Resultat Danderyds Ungdomsspel

Arrangör: Danderyds SK
Datum: 8 maj 2011
Plats: Danderyds Gymnasium
Ort: Danderyd
Tävlingsledare: Per-Jonas Trollsås

Listan skapad: 2011-05-09 23:15:02


F 8 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,1  
1Madeleine Söderqvist2003Huddinge AIS10,51q
2Johanna Carlbom2003Åkersberga Sportklubb11,00q
3Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK11,81
4Emily Assarsson Naess2003Åkersberga Sportklubb12,07
5Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK12,67
6Caroline Hultman2004Åkersberga Sportklubb13,59

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,3  
1Rebecca Östergren2003Huddinge AIS10,36q
2Safiatou Njie2003Turebergs FK10,56q
3Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK10,94q
4Victoria Sundsten2003Åkersberga Sportklubb11,01q
5Tekla Thorgerzon2004Danderyds SK11,44
6Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK Friidrott12,25

F 8 60 m Final 
    Vind: +1,0  
1Rebecca Östergren2003Huddinge AIS10,32
2Madeleine Söderqvist2003Huddinge AIS10,34
3Safiatou Njie2003Turebergs FK10,61
4Johanna Carlbom2003Åkersberga Sportklubb10,84
5Victoria Sundsten2003Åkersberga Sportklubb10,85
6Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK11,15

F 8 Längd Final 
       
1Rebecca Östergren2003Huddinge AIS3,27
2Madeleine Söderqvist2003Huddinge AIS3,24
3Safiatou Njie2003Turebergs FK3,012,98
4Victoria Sundsten2003Åkersberga Sportklubb3,012,80
5Moa Nyström2003Turebergs FK2,67
6Tekla Thorgerzon2004Danderyds SK2,66
6Isabelle Jonsson Skillt2003Åkersberga Sportklubb2,66
8Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK2,37
9Johanna Carlbom2003Åkersberga Sportklubb2,36
10Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK2,21
11Emily Assarsson Naess2003Åkersberga Sportklubb1,91
12Caroline Hultman2004Åkersberga Sportklubb1,88
13Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK Friidrott1,67

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victoria Sundsten 2,80 3,01
Safiatou Njie 3,01 2,98

F 9 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,2  
1Stella Dahlin2002Täby IS9,96q
2Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa10,01q
3Evelina Ottosson2002Täby IS Friidrott10,07q
4Nora Bertheau2002Täby IS10,49
5Natalie Hultman2002Åkersberga Sportklubb10,61
6Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK11,19

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,1  
1Siri Bredberg2002Vallentuna FK10,16q
2Thea Broqvist2002Täby IS10,65
3Matilda Lindgren2002Danderyds SK10,71
4Tilde Sandlund2002Täby IS10,86
5Lisa Nystedt2002Täby IS Friidrott11,22
6Moa Andersson2002Täby IS11,48

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,0  
1Emilia Jernberg2002Täby IS Friidrott10,47
2Hedvig Hedin2002Danderyds SK10,69
3Linda Norman2002Täby IS11,15
4Jessica von Matern2002Täby IS12,67

Heat 4
    Vind: +0,9  
1Cassandra Svens2002Täby IS10,09q
2Alicia Björn2002Danderyds SK10,27
3Anna Philipson2002Danderyds SK10,30
4Cecilia Malm2002Danderyds SK10,99

Heat 5
    Vind: -0,5  
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS Friidrott10,01q
2Ebba Persson2002IFK Stocksund10,60
3Clara Rynger2002Täby IS11,51

F 9 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,4  
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS Friidrott9,94
2Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa9,96
3Cassandra Svens2002Täby IS9,99
4Stella Dahlin2002Täby IS10,02
5Evelina Ottosson2002Täby IS Friidrott10,15
6Siri Bredberg2002Vallentuna FK10,17

F 9 Längd 1 
       
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS Friidrott3,60
2Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa3,51
3Sara Back2002Turebergs FK3,45
4Nora Bertheau2002Täby IS3,42
5Alicia Björn2002Danderyds SK3,36
6Hedvig Hedin2002Danderyds SK3,28
7Emilia Jernberg2002Täby IS Friidrott3,25
8Stella Dahlin2002Täby IS3,22
9Evelina Ottosson2002Täby IS Friidrott3,19
10Thea Broqvist2002Täby IS3,18
11Tilde Sandlund2002Täby IS3,16
12Cassandra Svens2002Täby IS3,15
13Natalie Hultman2002Åkersberga Sportklubb3,10
14Cecilia Malm2002Danderyds SK3,01
15Anna Philipson2002Danderyds SK2,96
16Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK2,94
17Lisa Nystedt2002Täby IS Friidrott2,88
18Moa Andersson2002Täby IS2,872,80
19Alva Ströhm2002Danderyds SK2,872,73
20Clara Rynger2002Täby IS2,86
21Linda Norman2002Täby IS2,76
22Ebba Persson2002IFK Stocksund2,67
23Matilda Lindgren2002Danderyds SK2,62
24Tilde Sandström2002Åkersberga Sportklubb2,46
25Jessica von Matern2002Täby IS2,44

F 9 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Ströhm 2,87 2,73
Moa Andersson 2,87 2,80

F 9 Kula aaa 
       
1Hedvig Hedin2002Danderyds SK5,46
2Ella Enander2002Täby IS Friidrott5,23
3Moa Andersson2002Täby IS5,02
4Natalie Hultman2002Åkersberga Sportklubb4,80
5Cecilia Malm2002Danderyds SK4,78
6Thea Broqvist2002Täby IS4,68
7Anna Philipson2002Danderyds SK4,63
8Alva Ströhm2002Danderyds SK4,55
9Cassandra Svens2002Täby IS4,35
10Lisa Nystedt2002Täby IS Friidrott4,30
11Stella Dahlin2002Täby IS4,20
12Nora Bertheau2002Täby IS4,17
13Elsa Persson2002Täby IS3,92
14Tilde Sandlund2002Täby IS3,82
15Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK3,78
16Clara Rynger2002Täby IS3,49
17Jessica von Matern2002Täby IS3,45
18Linda Norman2002Täby IS3,42

F 10 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,5  
1Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott9,61q
2Alice Bevegård2001Bromma IF9,64q
3Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK10,07
4Alice Ödqvist2001Täby IS10,71
5Camilla Gyllenberg2001Bromma IF10,97
6Andrea Håkansson2001Åkersberga Sportklubb11,33

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,2  
1Celina Johansson2001Täby IS10,02q
2Elin Edberg2001Huddinge AIS10,31
3Filippa Harg2001Turebergs FK10,54
4Felicia Hesser2001Täby IS11,14
5Elin Träff2001Åkersberga Sportklubb11,29

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,8  
1Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK9,82q
2Isabelle Grafsund2001Turebergs FK9,94q
3Frida Erlandsson2001Mälarhöjdens IK10,54
4Isabella Andersson2001Vallentuna FK10,69
5Fredrika Jonassen2001Täby IS11,02

Heat 4
    Vind: -0,8  
1Lucy Björk Sambo2001Hammarby Friidrott10,33
2Liv Ceder2001Turebergs FK10,47
3Melina Egelrud2001Åkersberga Sportklubb10,95
4Liva Gustavsson2001Danderyds Athletics10,99
5Julia Stenberg2001Turebergs FK11,11

Heat 5
    Vind: +1,0  
1Sara Bredberg2001Vallentuna FK9,57q
2Olivia Jernhall2001Danderyds SK10,03
3My Resenius2001Bromma IF10,10
4Rebecca Martinsson2001Åkersberga Sportklubb10,15

F 10 60 m Final 
    Vind: +2,4  
1Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott9,33
2Celina Johansson2001Täby IS9,41
3Sara Bredberg2001Vallentuna FK9,43
4Alice Bevegård2001Bromma IF9,48
5Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK9,52
6Isabelle Grafsund2001Turebergs FK9,81

F 10 600 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Siri Bredberg2002Vallentuna FK2.09,34
2Elin Edberg2001Huddinge AIS2.15,47
3Emilia Larson2001Danderyds SK2.18,52
4Olivia Jernhall2001Danderyds SK2.19,46
5Fredrika Jonassen2001Täby IS2.28,86
6Joella Andersson2001Väsby IK2.30,43

Heat 2
       
1Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK2.12,57
2Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott2.13,00
3Sara Back2002Turebergs FK2.14,28
4Alice Ödqvist2001Täby IS2.23,97
5Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK2.24,84
6Felicia Hesser2001Täby IS2.40,20

F 10 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Siri Bredberg2002Vallentuna FK2.09,34
2Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK2.12,57
3Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott2.13,00
4Sara Back2002Turebergs FK2.14,28
5Elin Edberg2001Huddinge AIS2.15,47
6Emilia Larson2001Danderyds SK2.18,52
7Olivia Jernhall2001Danderyds SK2.19,46
8Alice Ödqvist2001Täby IS2.23,97
9Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK2.24,84
10Fredrika Jonassen2001Täby IS2.28,86
11Joella Andersson2001Väsby IK2.30,43
12Felicia Hesser2001Täby IS2.40,20

F 10 Höjd 1 
       
1Isabelle Grafsund2001Turebergs FK119
1Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott119
3Alice Ödqvist2001Täby IS114
4Lucy Björk Sambo2001Hammarby Friidrott114
5Sara Bredberg2001Vallentuna FK114
6Elina Karvonen2001IF Vingarna109
6Celina Johansson2001Täby IS109
6Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK109
9Liv Ceder2001Turebergs FK109
 Liva Gustavsson2001Danderyds Athleticsx
 Molly Sahlin2001Åkersberga Sportklubbx
 Fredrika Jonassen2001Täby ISx
 Camilla Gyllenberg2001Bromma IFx

F 10 Höjd 1  104 109 114 119 124
Liva Gustavsson xxx
Elina Karvonen o o xxx
Isabelle Grafsund o o xo o xxx
Amanda Finney Nilsson o o xo o xxx
Lucy Björk Sambo xxo o o xxx
Molly Sahlin xxx
Sara Bredberg o o xo xxx
Liv Ceder o xxo xxx
Fredrika Jonassen xxx
Alice Ödqvist o o o xxx
Celina Johansson o o xxx
Caroline Larsson o o xxx
Camilla Gyllenberg xxx

F 10 Längd aaa 
       
1Isabelle Grafsund2001Turebergs FK3,76
2Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott3,74
3Sara Bredberg2001Vallentuna FK3,69
4Lotta Weyhenmeyer2001SAIF3,50
5Rebecca Martinsson2001Åkersberga Sportklubb3,46
6Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK3,41
7Elin Edberg2001Huddinge AIS3,30
7Alice Ödqvist2001Täby IS3,30
9Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK3,21
10Liv Ceder2001Turebergs FK3,19
11Hilde Carlbom2001Åkersberga Sportklubb3,17
12Melinda Envall2001Åkersberga Sportklubb3,14
13Olivia Jernhall2001Danderyds SK3,13
14Isabella Andersson2001Vallentuna FK3,12
15Lucy Björk Sambo2001Hammarby Friidrott3,06
16Frida Erlandsson2001Mälarhöjdens IK3,03
17Elin Träff2001Åkersberga Sportklubb3,02
18Filippa Harg2001Turebergs FK2,99
19Liva Gustavsson2001Danderyds Athletics2,93
20Melina Egelrud2001Åkersberga Sportklubb2,89
21Fredrika Jonassen2001Täby IS2,86
22Julia Stenberg2001Turebergs FK2,84
23Felicia Hesser2001Täby IS2,80
24Molly Sahlin2001Åkersberga Sportklubb2,79

F 10 Kula Final 
       
1Elina Karvonen2001IF Vingarna8,01
2Isabella Andersson2001Vallentuna FK6,11
3Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS Friidrott6,09
4Julia Stenberg2001Turebergs FK5,89
5Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK5,87
6Fredrika Jonassen2001Täby IS5,55
7Isabelle Grafsund2001Turebergs FK5,45
8Sara Bredberg2001Vallentuna FK5,33
9Joella Andersson2001Väsby IK5,32
10Hilde Carlbom2001Åkersberga Sportklubb5,17
11Molly Sahlin2001Åkersberga Sportklubb5,02
12Felicia Hesser2001Täby IS4,99
13Emilia Larson2001Danderyds SK4,81
14Olivia Jernhall2001Danderyds SK4,47
15Alice Ödqvist2001Täby IS4,05

F 11 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,6  
1Lisa Weyhenmeyer2000UIF9,41q
2Kajsa Eriksson2000Huddinge AIS9,58q
3Mathilda Pousette2000Täby IS Friidrott9,79q
4Amanda Thor2000Hässelby SK9,85
5Caroline Olsmats2000Danderyds SK9,93
6Emma Hultén2000Täby IS10,19

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,5  
1Linda Eriksson2000Huddinge AIS9,35q
2Rebecca Chudi2000IF Linnéa9,59q
3Johanna Spetz2000Åkersberga Sportklubb9,92
4Rebecca Christenson2000Turebergs FK10,30
5Sofia Back2000Turebergs FK10,62

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,2  
1Agnes Andersson2000Täby IS9,60q
2Elsa Lindström2000Täby IS Friidrott10,14
3Anna Njie2000Turebergs FK10,25
4Linn Hallenberg2000Turebergs FK10,46
4Sofie Larsson2000Väsby IK Friidrott10,46

F 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: +1,6  
1Linda Eriksson2000Huddinge AIS9,08
2Lisa Weyhenmeyer2000UIF9,21
3Kajsa Eriksson2000Huddinge AIS9,22
4Agnes Andersson2000Täby IS9,41
5Rebecca Chudi2000IF Linnéa9,41
6Mathilda Pousette2000Täby IS Friidrott9,79

F 11 600 m Final 
       
1Mathilda Pousette2000Täby IS Friidrott2.02,96
2Johanna Spetz2000Åkersberga Sportklubb2.03,54
3Rebecca Christenson2000Turebergs FK2.09,62
4Emma Hultén2000Täby IS2.20,85

F 11 Höjd 1 
       
1Kajsa Lindqvist2000Väsby IK135
2Johanna Spetz2000Åkersberga Sportklubb124
3Hilma Lövblom2000Täby IS124
4Emma Hultén2000Täby IS119
5Agnes Andersson2000Täby IS119
 Mathilda Pousette2000Täby IS Friidrottx

F 11 Höjd 1  104 109 114 119 124 128 135 140
Mathilda Pousette xxx
Emma Hultén o xo o xo xxx
Johanna Spetz o o o o xo xxx
Agnes Andersson o o o xxo xxx
Hilma Lövblom o o o o xxo xxx
Kajsa Lindqvist o o o o o o o xxx

F 11 Längd aaa 
       
1Lisa Weyhenmeyer2000UIF4,20
2Kajsa Lindqvist2000Väsby IK4,18
3Kajsa Eriksson2000Huddinge AIS4,08
4Linda Eriksson2000Huddinge AIS4,05
5Emilia Östergren2000Huddinge AIS3,87
6Mathilda Pousette2000Täby IS Friidrott3,85
7Amanda Thor2000Hässelby SK3,83
8Johanna Spetz2000Åkersberga Sportklubb3,78
9Agnes Andersson2000Täby IS3,76
10Rebecca Chudi2000IF Linnéa3,72
11Hilma Lövblom2000Täby IS3,51
12Elsa Lindström2000Täby IS Friidrott3,46
13Emma Hultén2000Täby IS3,43
14Caroline Olsmats2000Danderyds SK3,40
15Linn Hallenberg2000Turebergs FK3,38
16Rebecca Christenson2000Turebergs FK3,33
17Anna Njie2000Turebergs FK3,30
18Sofia Back2000Turebergs FK3,26
19Sofie Larsson2000Väsby IK Friidrott3,25
20Jonna Geiryd2000Huddinge AIS3,16

F 11 Kula Final 
       
1Emma Hultén2000Täby IS7,70
2Josefine Jonsson2000IFK Strängnäs7,45
3Anna Njie2000Turebergs FK6,13
4Johanna Spetz2000Åkersberga Sportklubb6,10
5Agnes Andersson2000Täby IS6,07
6Jonna Geiryd2000Huddinge AIS6,01
7Rebecca Christenson2000Turebergs FK5,45
8Elsa Lindström2000Täby IS Friidrott5,23
9Mathilda Pousette2000Täby IS Friidrott5,17

F 12 80 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,5  
1Sara Hermansson1999Enhörna IF11,37q
2Stina Erlandsson1999Huddinge AIS11,42q
3Julia Dyrke1999Hammarby Friidrott11,80
4Vilma Jonsson1999Danderyds SK12,04
5Frida Björs1999Hässelby SK12,72
5Hannah Petersen1999Österhaninge IF12,72

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,1  
1Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK11,36q
2Carolina Eriksson1999Huddinge AIS11,49q
3Saga Berneryd1999Danderyds SK11,61q
4Mea Fritz1999Hässelby SK12,11
5Maja Sernbrandt1999Huddinge AIS13,27

Heat 3
    Vind: -1,2  
1Emma Skotte1999Norrköpings friidrott11,54q
2Josefine Lundvall1999Täby IS Friidrott11,68
3Ida Callenvik1999Karlskoga FIF12,10
4Sofia Södergårdh1999IF Åland12,17
5Celine Yttring1999IF Åland13,38

Heat 4
    Vind: -0,5  
1Jennifer Karlsson1999Österhaninge IF12,07
2Frida Jangdin1999Österhaninge IF12,10
3Emelie Alamanos1999Vallentuna FK12,58
4Lovisa Jonassen1999Täby IS13,22
5Sofie Berglund1999Väsby IK Friidrott13,54

F 12 80 m Final 
    Vind: +0,6  
1Emma Skotte1999Norrköpings friidrott11,30
2Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK11,34
3Carolina Eriksson1999Huddinge AIS11,38
4Sara Hermansson1999Enhörna IF11,41
5Stina Erlandsson1999Huddinge AIS11,53
6Saga Berneryd1999Danderyds SK11,67

F 12 600 m Final 
       
1Vilma Jonsson1999Danderyds SK1.45,41Tävlingsrekord
2Sara Hermansson1999Enhörna IF1.52,18
3My Aggefors1999IFK Tumba1.52,94
4Julia Dyrke1999Hammarby Friidrott1.55,52
5Hedvig Holmberg1999Danderyds SK2.06,71

F 12 60 mh Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,7  
1Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK10,19Tävlingsrekord
2Emma Skotte1999Norrköpings friidrott10,73
3Jennifer Karlsson1999Österhaninge IF11,42
4My Aggefors1999IFK Tumba11,60
5Sofia Södergårdh1999IF Åland12,57

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,1  
1Ida Callenvik1999Karlskoga FIF11,83
2Josefine Lundvall1999Täby IS Friidrott12,50
3Frida Jangdin1999Österhaninge IF12,80
4Saga Berneryd1999Danderyds SK13,21

F 12 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK10,19Tävlingsrekord
2Emma Skotte1999Norrköpings friidrott10,73
3Jennifer Karlsson1999Österhaninge IF11,42
4My Aggefors1999IFK Tumba11,60
5Ida Callenvik1999Karlskoga FIF11,83
6Josefine Lundvall1999Täby IS Friidrott12,50
7Sofia Södergårdh1999IF Åland12,57
8Frida Jangdin1999Österhaninge IF12,80
9Saga Berneryd1999Danderyds SK13,21

F 12 Höjd Final 
       
1Jennifer Karlsson1999Österhaninge IF139
2My Aggefors1999IFK Tumba139
3Ida Callenvik1999Karlskoga FIF139
4Carolina Eriksson1999Huddinge AIS136
5Wendela Dryler1999IF Linnéa136
6Olivia Sahlin1999Åkersberga Sportklubb132
7Emelie Alamanos1999Vallentuna FK128
8Hedvig Holmberg1999Danderyds SK124
9Eleonora Olsmats1999Danderyds SK124
10Frida Björs1999Hässelby SK114
11Hannah Petersen1999Österhaninge IF114

F 12 Höjd Final  114 119 124 128 132 136 139 142
Ida Callenvik o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Frida Björs o xxx
Eleonora Olsmats xo o xxo xxx
My Aggefors - o o o o o xxo
Jennifer Karlsson - - o o xo o o xxx
Olivia Sahlin o o xo o o xxx
Hedvig Holmberg o o o xxx
Hannah Petersen xo xxx
Wendela Dryler o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Carolina Eriksson o o o o xxo xo xxx
Emelie Alamanos o o o xo xxx

F 12 Längd Final 
       
1Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK4,87
2My Aggefors1999IFK Tumba4,84
3Carolina Eriksson1999Huddinge AIS4,704,66
4Stina Erlandsson1999Huddinge AIS4,704,57
5Saga Berneryd1999Danderyds SK4,64
6Josefine Lundvall1999Täby IS Friidrott4,53
7Julia Dyrke1999Hammarby Friidrott4,27
8Ida Callenvik1999Karlskoga FIF4,15
9Mea Fritz1999Hässelby SK4,144,09
10Olivia Sahlin1999Åkersberga Sportklubb4,144,08
11Sofia Södergårdh1999IF Åland4,144,05
12Emelie Alamanos1999Vallentuna FK4,09
13Wendela Dryler1999IF Linnéa4,00
14Maja Sernbrandt1999Huddinge AIS3,77
15Frida Björs1999Hässelby SK3,75
16Hannah Petersen1999Österhaninge IF3,67
17Lovisa Jonassen1999Täby IS3,56
18Emma Krylander1999Bromma IF3,50
19Celine Yttring1999IF Åland3,48

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Södergårdh 4,14 3,90 4,05
Olivia Sahlin 4,14 4,08
Mea Fritz 4,14 4,09
Carolina Eriksson 4,66 4,60 4,70 4,60
Stina Erlandsson "" 3,97 4,70 4,57

F 12 Kula 1 
       
1Eleonora Olsmats1999Danderyds SK9,42
2Carolina Eriksson1999Huddinge AIS8,34
3Frida Björs1999Hässelby SK8,06
4Emma Skotte1999Norrköpings friidrott7,95
5Ida Callenvik1999Karlskoga FIF6,94
6Frida Jangdin1999Österhaninge IF6,93
6Stina Erlandsson1999Huddinge AIS6,93
8Hedvig Holmberg1999Danderyds SK6,60
9Emma Krylander1999Bromma IF5,76

F 13 80 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,0  
1Alexandra Hellborg1998Österhaninge IF11,77
2Lova Rehle1998Danderyds SK11,83
3Sofie Persson1998Hässelby SK12,25
4Ida Hamrin1998Åkersberga Sportklubb12,73
5Mathilda Sjöberg1998Täby IS12,88
6Fanny von Matérn1998Täby IS13,48

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,5  
1Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg1998Tyresö FK11,11q
2Malin Svärdling1998Åkersberga Sportklubb11,67q
3Bianca Salming1998Täby IS11,92
4Nora Karlsson Kazeem1998Hässelby SK11,95
5Linda Schalling1998Täby IS Friidrott12,76
6Grete Ahlberg1998Hammarby Friidrott13,10

Heat 3
    Vind: -1,7  
1Linnéa Frobe1998Täby IS11,25q
2Johanna Norberg1998Täby IS12,17
3Hanna Gutemar Rilegård1998Täby IS12,49
4Sofie Håkansson1998Åkersberga Sportklubb12,72
5Maria Södergren 1998Täby IS Friidrott13,13
6Ellen Våg1998Hässelby SK13,67

Heat 4
    Vind: +0,4  
1Marion Sackey-Mensah1998Huddinge AIS11,08q
2Helena Kolte1998Täby IS11,40q
3Lovisa Linde1998Täby IS11,41q
4Johanna Sundström1998Täby IS12,53
5Ellinor Berglund1998Hässelby SK12,62

F 13 80 m Final 
    Vind: -0,5  
1Linnéa Frobe1998Täby IS11,02
2Marion Sackey-Mensah1998Huddinge AIS11,12
3Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg1998Tyresö FK11,39
4Helena Kolte1998Täby IS11,43
5Lovisa Linde1998Täby IS11,74
6Malin Svärdling1998Åkersberga Sportklubb11,86

F 13 600 m Final 
       
1Malin Svärdling1998Åkersberga Sportklubb1.51,13
2Johanna Andersson1998Väsby IK1.56,55
3Johanna Sundström1998Täby IS1.59,31
4Johanna Norberg1998Täby IS2.02,71
5Ida Hamrin1998Åkersberga Sportklubb2.04,08
6Fanny von Matérn1998Täby IS2.15,57
7Mathilda Sjöberg1998Täby IS2.16,29

F 13 60 mh Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,2  
1Malin Svärdling1998Åkersberga Sportklubb10,3310,325
2Hanna Gutemar Rilegård1998Täby IS11,55
3Johanna Sundström1998Täby IS12,65
4Mathilda Sjöberg1998Täby IS13,37
5Ellen Våg1998Hässelby SK13,51

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,9  
1Helena Kolte1998Täby IS10,3310,330
2Bianca Salming1998Täby IS10,46
3Lovisa Linde1998Täby IS12,14
4Linda Schalling1998Täby IS Friidrott12,23

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Malin Svärdling1998Åkersberga Sportklubb10,3310,325
2Helena Kolte1998Täby IS10,3310,330
3Bianca Salming1998Täby IS10,46
4Hanna Gutemar Rilegård1998Täby IS11,55
5Lovisa Linde1998Täby IS12,14
6Linda Schalling1998Täby IS Friidrott12,23
7Johanna Sundström1998Täby IS12,65
8Mathilda Sjöberg1998Täby IS13,37
9Ellen Våg1998Hässelby SK13,51

F 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Marion Sackey-Mensah1998Huddinge AIS152
2Bianca Salming1998Täby IS145
3Helena Kolte1998Täby IS139
4Rebecka Mannerford1998Danderyds SK139
5Hanna Gutemar Rilegård1998Täby IS136
6Grete Ahlberg1998Hammarby Friidrott132
6Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg1998Tyresö FK132
8Ellen Våg1998Hässelby SK128
8Ellinor Berglund1998Hässelby SK128

F 13 Höjd Final  114 119 124 128 132 136 139 142 145 148 152 154
Ellen Våg o xo xo xxo xxx
Ellinor Berglund o o xxo xxo xxx
Grete Ahlberg - o o o o xxx
Bianca Salming - - o - o o xo o o xxx
Hanna Gutemar Rilegård - - - o xo o xxx
Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg - - - - o xxx
Marion Sackey-Mensah - - - - o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Rebecka Mannerford o o o o o o xxo xxx
Helena Kolte - - o - o o o xxx

F 13 Längd Final 
       
1Marion Sackey-Mensah1998Huddinge AIS5,05
2Helena Kolte1998Täby IS4,64
3Linnéa Frobe1998Täby IS4,60
4Bianca Salming1998Täby IS4,524,46
5Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg1998Tyresö FK4,524,36
6Johanna Andersson1998Väsby IK4,43
7Lovisa Linde1998Täby IS4,11
7Hanna Gutemar Rilegård1998Täby IS4,11
9Josefiné Dahlbäck1998Täby IS Friidrott4,05
10Alexandra Hellborg1998Österhaninge IF3,99
11Linda Schalling1998Täby IS Friidrott3,89
12Sofie Håkansson1998Åkersberga Sportklubb3,88
13Ellen Våg1998Hässelby SK3,86
14Maria Södergren 1998Täby IS Friidrott3,83
14Sofie Persson1998Hässelby SK3,83
16Johanna Norberg1998Täby IS3,82
17Johanna Sundström1998Täby IS3,81
18Mathilda Sjöberg1998Täby IS3,70
19Elin Hägglund1998Österhaninge IF3,68
20Grete Ahlberg1998Hammarby Friidrott3,63
21Ida Hamrin1998Åkersberga Sportklubb3,39
22Nathalie Gutsch1998Österhaninge IF3,21
23Fanny von Matérn1998Täby IS3,19

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bianca Salming 4,52 4,46
Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg 4,52 4,36

F 13 Kula 1 
       
1Grete Ahlberg1998Hammarby Friidrott12,78Tävlingsrekord
2Bianca Salming1998Täby IS11,59
3Ellinor Berglund1998Hässelby SK10,70
4Helena Kolte1998Täby IS10,35
5Lovisa Linde1998Täby IS10,31
6Linnéa Frobe1998Täby IS9,94
7Maria Södergren 1998Täby IS Friidrott8,40
8Elin Hägglund1998Österhaninge IF8,02
9Hanna Gutemar Rilegård1998Täby IS8,00
10Nathalie Gutsch1998Österhaninge IF7,67
11Ellen Våg1998Hässelby SK7,41
12Linda Schalling1998Täby IS Friidrott6,93
13Johanna Sundström1998Täby IS6,46
14Fanny von Matérn1998Täby IS6,45
15Sofie Persson1998Hässelby SK6,39
16Johanna Norberg1998Täby IS6,07

F 15 100 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -2,2  
1Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba13,43q
2Ellinor Persson1996Täby IS Friidrott13,53q
3Stina Rosenberg1997Huddinge AIS13,59q
4Alida Sterner1996Turebergs FK13,60
5Ylva Engdahl1996Danderyds SK13,64
6Gabriella Christenson1997Turebergs FK15,13

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,9  
1Yasmin Jelassi1996Hammarby Friidrott12,90q
2Johanna Dyremark1997IFK Tumba13,43q
3Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba13,86
4Amanda Karlsson1996Huddinge AIS14,11
5Emelie Persson1997Vallentuna FK14,59
6Tilda Forslin1997Hässelby SK14,63

Heat 3
    Vind: -2,6  
1Amanda Lindh1996Huddinge AIS13,52q
2Sofia Wickström1996Huddinge AIS13,81
3Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott14,40
4Klara Lindström1997Täby IS Friidrott15,82

F 15 100 m Final 
    Vind: +0,6  
1Yasmin Jelassi1996Hammarby Friidrott12,79
2Amanda Lindh1996Huddinge AIS13,13
3Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba13,14
4Ellinor Persson1996Täby IS Friidrott13,29
5Johanna Dyremark1997IFK Tumba13,30
6Stina Rosenberg1997Huddinge AIS13,54

F 15 200 m Final 
    Vind: -0,7  
1Yasmin Jelassi1996Hammarby Friidrott26,97
2Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba27,28
3Nicole Berner1997Huddinge AIS27,40
4Sofia Wickström1996Huddinge AIS27,91
5Tilda Forslin1997Hässelby SK29,91
6Lydia Sandgren1997Åkersberga Sportklubb30,00

F 15 800 m 1 
       
1Nicole Sörensen1996Falu IK2.27,72
2Isabella Carlbom1996Åkersberga Sportklubb2.45,94
3Klara Lindström1997Täby IS Friidrott2.47,91
4Gabriella Christenson1997Turebergs FK2.49,10

F 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Isabel Alexandrie1996IFK Strängnäs163Tang. tävlingsrek.
2Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba163Tang. tävlingsrek.
3Ellinor Persson1996Täby IS Friidrott163Tang. tävlingsrek.
4Ylva Engdahl1996Danderyds SK163Tang. tävlingsrek.
5Johanna Dyremark1997IFK Tumba151
6Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott139
6Caroline Skillt1997Åkersberga Sportklubb139
8Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba139
9Isabella Carlbom1996Åkersberga Sportklubb134

F 15 Höjd Final  119 124 129 134 139 143 147 151 154 157 160 163 166
Ylva Engdahl - - - - - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Felicia Lindberg - o o o o xxx
Isabella Carlbom - - o o xxx
Lovisa Östervall - - - - - o o o o xo o xo xxx
Johanna Dyremark - - - o o o o o xxx
Sandra Östby - o o xo o xxx
Ellinor Persson - - - -- - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Isabel Alexandrie - - - - - - o o o o xo o xxx
Caroline Skillt - - - o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final 
       
1Lovisa Östervall1997IFK Tumba5,16+0,1
2Johanna Dyremark1997IFK Tumba5,10+1,14,96
3Ellinor Persson1996Täby IS Friidrott5,10-0,04,39
4Ylva Engdahl1996Danderyds SK4,67-0,3
5Lydia Sandgren1997Åkersberga Sportklubb4,51+0,5
6Sandra Östby1997IFK Tumba4,44+0,7
7Sofia Gilund1997Tyresö FK4,14+1,5
 Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott 

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Dyremark 5,10 +1,1 4,96 +2,2
Ellinor Persson 5,10 -0,0 4,39 +2,0

F 15 Kula Final 
       
1Klara Lindström1997Täby IS Friidrott6,45
 Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott 

F 17 100 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,3  
1Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS Friidrott13,08q
2Rebecka Schelander1994Hammarby Friidrott13,30q
3Louise Gabrielsson1995Huddinge AIS13,35
4Olivia Sjöberg1995Hammarby Friidrott13,59
5Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta13,62
6Fanny Tapper1995Hammarby Friidrott14,38

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,5  
1Elin Lindell1995Hammarby Friidrott12,65q
2Ellinor Bill1995Hammarby Friidrott12,89q
3Alina Lindqvist1995Väsby IK13,18q
4Aina Griksaite1994Hellas FK13,21q
5Caroline Ljungström1995Täby IS13,93
6Amelie Möller1994Hammarby Friidrott14,05

F 17 100 m Final 
    Vind: +0,8  
1Elin Lindell1995Hammarby Friidrott12,77
2Alina Lindqvist1995Väsby IK12,89
3Ellinor Bill1995Hammarby Friidrott12,94
4Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS Friidrott13,10
5Rebecka Schelander1994Hammarby Friidrott13,25
6Aina Griksaite1994Hellas FK13,26

F 17 200 m Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,2  
1Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS Friidrott26,78
2Louise Gabrielsson1995Huddinge AIS27,67
3Amelie Möller1994Hammarby Friidrott29,60
4Michelle Inostrpza1995Turebergs FK33,33

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,2  
1Lousie Österberg1995Söderhamns IF27,48
2Aina Griksaite1994Hellas FK27,73
3Rebecka Schelander1994Hammarby Friidrott27,90
4Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta28,13

F 17 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS Friidrott26,78
2Lousie Österberg1995Söderhamns IF27,48
3Louise Gabrielsson1995Huddinge AIS27,67
4Aina Griksaite1994Hellas FK27,73
5Rebecka Schelander1994Hammarby Friidrott27,90
6Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta28,13
7Amelie Möller1994Hammarby Friidrott29,60
8Michelle Inostrpza1995Turebergs FK33,33

F 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Alina Lindqvist1995Väsby IK163
2Lousie Österberg1995Söderhamns IF157
3Sara Ericsson1994Hammarby Friidrott154
4Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta147
5Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS Friidrott139

F 17 Höjd Final  129 134 139 143 147 151 154 157 160 163 166
Rakel Rosshagen o o xo - xxx
Jennifer Hemström - o o o o xxx
Alina Lindqvist o o o - o o o xxo xo o xxx
Sara Ericsson - - o o o o o xxx
Lousie Österberg - - - o o o o o xxx

F 17 Längd Final 
       
1Alina Lindqvist1995Väsby IK5,09+1,4
2Aina Griksaite1994Hellas FK5,04+1,0
3Katarina Olofsson1994Hellas FK4,53+0,7
4Michelle Inostrpza1995Turebergs FK3,96+1,0
5Hanna Welling1995Väsby IK Friidrott3,31-0,5
 Lousie Österberg1995Söderhamns IFNR

F 17 Kula Final 
       
1Caroline Ljungström1995Täby IS10,88
2Jennifer Hemström1995IFK Märsta10,38
3Rakel Rosshagen1995Täby IS Friidrott10,23

100 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +2,3  
1Julia Hässel1994Turebergs FK12,42q
2Johanna Hermansson1993Hellas FK12,68q
3Malin Johansson1987SoIK Hellas12,77q
4Malin Trollsås1993Danderyds SK12,87q
5Katja Berend1964Bromma IF12,99

Heat 2
    Vind: +2,7  
1Felicia Berglind1993Hellas FK12,75q
2Lisa Sernbrandt1993Huddinge AIS12,92q
3Josephine Rohr1991Bålsta IK13,03
4Malin Berge1992Bromma IF13,47

K 100 m Final 
    Vind: +1,0  
1Julia Hässel1994Turebergs FK12,46
2Johanna Hermansson1993Hellas FK12,73
3Malin Johansson1987SoIK Hellas12,79
4Felicia Berglind1993Hellas FK12,91
5Malin Trollsås1993Danderyds SK12,95
6Lisa Sernbrandt1993Huddinge AIS13,12

K 200 m Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,5  
1Johanna Hermansson1993Hellas FK26,56
2Malin Trollsås1993Danderyds SK26,96
3Malin Johansson1987SoIK Hellas27,02
4Sara Rönnby1993Enhörna IF27,22

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,5  
1Felicia Berglind1993Hellas FK26,72
2Julia Karlsson1993Hammarby Friidrott26,91
3Therese Aspsäter1983FK Studenterna27,87

K 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Johanna Hermansson1993Hellas FK26,56
2Felicia Berglind1993Hellas FK26,72
3Julia Karlsson1993Hammarby Friidrott26,91
4Malin Trollsås1993Danderyds SK26,96
5Malin Johansson1987SoIK Hellas27,02
6Sara Rönnby1993Enhörna IF27,22
7Therese Aspsäter1983FK Studenterna27,87

K 800 m 1 
       
1Sara Rönnby1993Enhörna IF2.17,30Tävlingsrekord
2Caroline Kihlblom1994Huddinge AIS2.22,66
3Anna Silvander1993Danderyds SK2.24,40
4Malin Trollsås1993Danderyds SK2.27,89
5Elina Svensson1992Danderyds SK2.28,64
6Suzanna Romilson1990FK Studenterna2.29,00
7Tove Forsbacka Karlsson1993Hammarby Friidrott2.29,77
8Sophia Persson1995Huddinge AIS2.31,11

K Längd 1 
       
1Josephine Rohr1991Bålsta IK5,73+0,1Tävlingrekord
2Sofie Lindesten1988SoIK Hellas5,42+1,9
3Therese Jernbeck1992IFK Lidingö5,31+1,6
 Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK+2,0Utom tävl. 6,32

K Kula Final 
       
1Josephine Rohr1991Bålsta IK12,32

P 8 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,7  
1Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS10,79q
2Daniel Adamsson2003Hammarby Friidrott11,39q
3Adam Blomdahl2004Danderyds SK11,73
4Joel Romson2003Danderyds SK11,82
5Bror Ödling2003Danderyds SK12,03

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,3  
1Malte Jansson2003Väsby IK Friidrott11,20q
2Victor Sherlock2003Väsby IK Friidrott11,69q
3Oliver Sundgren2003Väsby IK Friidrott11,86
4Melwin Envall2003Åkersberga Sportklubb11,98

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,0  
1Arvid Wändesjö2003Österhaninge IF11,02q
2Oscar Heumann2003IFK Stocksund11,09q
3Hugo Lindblom2003Danderyds SK11,73
4Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK12,12

P 8 60 m Final 
    Vind: +1,8  
1Oscar Heumann2003IFK Stocksund10,53
2Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS10,55
3Arvid Wändesjö2003Österhaninge IF10,77
4Malte Jansson2003Väsby IK Friidrott10,94
5Daniel Adamsson2003Hammarby Friidrott11,36
6Victor Sherlock2003Väsby IK Friidrott11,51

P 8 Längd 1 
       
1Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS3,12
2Arvid Wändesjö2003Österhaninge IF2,97
3Malte Jansson2003Väsby IK Friidrott2,81
4Oscar Heumann2003IFK Stocksund2,80
5Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK2,60
6Joel Romson2003Danderyds SK2,56
7Adam Blomdahl2004Danderyds SK2,55
8Hugo Lindblom2003Danderyds SK2,50
8Oliver Sundgren2003Väsby IK Friidrott2,50
10Daniel Adamsson2003Hammarby Friidrott2,23

P 9 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,1  
1Ludvig All2002Täby IS9,64q
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS9,67q
3Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS10,52
4Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS10,79
5Seth Ödling2002Danderyds SK10,89
6Sebastian Christenson2002Turebergs FK10,94

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,5  
1Linus Callenvik2002Karlskoga FIF9,88q
2Kevin Wellington2002Täby IS10,34
3Hampus Ström2002Täby IS10,92
4Linus Tagesson2002Täby IS Friidrott11,09
5Gustav Blomdahl2002Danderyds SK11,22
6Hugo Daxberg2002Täby IS Friidrott11,47

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,9  
1Edvin Jernhall2002Danderyds SK9,95q
2Gustaf Bruzelius2002Danderyds SK10,18q
3Erik Möllerberg2002Väsby IK10,22q
4Alvin Legerstam2002Åkersberga Sportklubb11,18

P 9 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,5  
1Ludvig All2002Täby IS9,60
2Linus Callenvik2002Karlskoga FIF9,74
3Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS9,76
4Edvin Jernhall2002Danderyds SK9,94
5Gustaf Bruzelius2002Danderyds SK10,17

P 9 Längd 1 
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS3,94
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS3,58
3Linus Callenvik2002Karlskoga FIF3,45
4Erik Möllerberg2002Väsby IK3,40
5Gustaf Bruzelius2002Danderyds SK3,39
6Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS3,20
7Hampus Ström2002Täby IS3,16
8Linus Tagesson2002Täby IS Friidrott3,05
9Sebastian Christenson2002Turebergs FK3,00
10Edvin Jernhall2002Danderyds SK2,96
11Gustav Blomdahl2002Danderyds SK2,90
11Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS2,90
13Alvin Legerstam2002Åkersberga Sportklubb2,85
14Hugo Daxberg2002Täby IS Friidrott2,73

P 9 Kula aaa 
       
1Gustaf Bruzelius2002Danderyds SK6,31
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS6,06
3Linus Callenvik2002Karlskoga FIF5,44
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS5,28
5Kevin Wellington2002Täby IS5,14
6Hampus Ström2002Täby IS5,08
7Sebastian Isakson2002Täby IS4,94
8Erik Möllerberg2002Väsby IK4,80
9Linus Tagesson2002Täby IS Friidrott4,74
10Hugo Daxberg2002Täby IS Friidrott4,50
11Simon Ritzén2002Täby IS4,33
12Edvin Jernhall2002Danderyds SK4,13
13Sebastian Christenson2002Turebergs FK3,88

P 10 60 m 1 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,3  
1Arvid Engström2001Danderyds SK9,79q
2Hugo Drangel2001IF Linnéa9,91q
3Kasper Axell2001Danderyds SK10,17q
4Jakob Ekholm2001Täby IS Friidrott10,21q
5Olof Näslund2001Täby IS10,33
6Erik Dahlqvist2001Täby IS Friidrott10,85

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,3  
1Joakim Lönn2001Täby IS Friidrott9,92q
2Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK9,96q
3Artur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF10,49
4Kevin Söderlund2001Täby IS10,61
5Esaias Backlund2001Åkersberga Sportklubb10,77

P 10 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,8  
1Joakim Lönn2001Täby IS Friidrott9,60
2Arvid Engström2001Danderyds SK9,82
3Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK9,88
4Hugo Drangel2001IF Linnéa10,00
5Jakob Ekholm2001Täby IS Friidrott10,14
6Kasper Axell2001Danderyds SK10,34

P 10 600 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Arvid Engström2001Danderyds SK2.02,73
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS2.04,85
3Max Arkad2001Turebergs FK2.09,99
4Olof Näslund2001Täby IS2.11,30
5Esaias Backlund2001Åkersberga Sportklubb2.15,96

Heat 2
       
1Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK2.01,62
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS2.09,77
3Erik Dahlqvist2001Täby IS Friidrott2.12,58
4Kasper Axell2001Danderyds SK2.13,98
5Edvin Jernhall2002Danderyds SK2.15,11

P 10 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK2.01,62
2Arvid Engström2001Danderyds SK2.02,73
3Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS2.04,85
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS2.09,77
5Max Arkad2001Turebergs FK2.09,99
6Olof Näslund2001Täby IS2.11,30
7Erik Dahlqvist2001Täby IS Friidrott2.12,58
8Kasper Axell2001Danderyds SK2.13,98
9Edvin Jernhall2002Danderyds SK2.15,11
10Esaias Backlund2001Åkersberga Sportklubb2.15,96

P 10 Höjd aaa 
       
1Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK128
2Jakob Ekholm2001Täby IS Friidrott124
3Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS119
4Erik Dahlqvist2001Täby IS Friidrott104
4Artur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF104
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS104
4Arvid Engström2001Danderyds SK104
4Kasper Axell2001Danderyds SK104
9Kevin Söderlund2001Täby IS104
9Olof Näslund2001Täby IS104

P 10 Höjd aaa  104 114 119 124 128 132
Erik Dahlqvist o xxx
Kevin Söderlund xo xxx
Jakob Ekholm o o o xo xxx
Olof Näslund xo xxx
Carl af Forselles o o o o o xxx
Artur Abrahamsson o xxx
Ludvig All o xxx
Oskar Edlund o o o xxx
Arvid Engström o xxx
Kasper Axell o xxx

P 10 Längd 1 
       
1Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK3,90
2Joakim Lönn2001Täby IS Friidrott3,76
3Kasper Axell2001Danderyds SK3,61
4Jakob Ekholm2001Täby IS Friidrott3,43
5Esaias Backlund2001Åkersberga Sportklubb3,40
6Kevin Söderlund2001Täby IS3,31
7Max Arkad2001Turebergs FK3,29
8Olof Näslund2001Täby IS3,26
9Artur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF3,19
10Charles Krylander2001Bromma IF3,18
11Erik Dahlqvist2001Täby IS Friidrott3,12

P 10 Kula 1 
       
1Jakob Ekholm2001Täby IS Friidrott7,04
2Joakim Lönn2001Täby IS Friidrott6,97
3Hugo Drangel2001IF Linnéa6,48
4Johannes Bolander2001Turebergs FK6,44
5Erik Dahlqvist2001Täby IS Friidrott6,43
6Edward Liljeqvist2001Turebergs FK6,35
7Carl af Forselles2001Hellas FK6,03
8Artur Abrahamsson2001Bromma IF5,95
9Max Arkad2001Turebergs FK5,94
10Charles Krylander2001Bromma IF5,33
11Olof Näslund2001Täby IS5,11

P 11 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,7  
1Felix Prins2000IF Linnéa9,03q
2Victor Norberg2000Täby IS9,19q
3Edvin Persson2000IFK Stocksund9,22q
4Filip Nyström2000Turebergs FK9,43
5Hugo Persson2000Täby IS10,69

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,2  
1Nils Söderqvist2000Huddinge AIS9,64
2Emil Tagesson2000Täby IS Friidrott9,66
3Anton Sjöberg2000Vallentuna FK9,80
4Fabian Widlund2000Hässelby SK9,89
5Tobias Carlbom2000Åkersberga Sportklubb10,66

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,7  
1Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK8,96q
2Johan Gustafson2000Hässelby SK9,41q
3Fabian Jansson2000Väsby IK Friidrott9,42
4Elliot Cigehn2000Täby IS9,94
5Axel Melin2000Danderyds SK10,98

Heat 4
    Vind: +1,7  
1Sebastian Ekfeldt2000Åkersberga Sportklubb8,47q
2Lukas Svens2000Täby IS9,47
3Oskar Lundqvist2000Hässelby SK9,60
4Samuel Sundell2000Turebergs FK9,90

P 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,2  
1Sebastian Ekfeldt2000Åkersberga Sportklubb8,63
2Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK9,11
3Felix Prins2000IF Linnéa9,19
4Victor Norberg2000Täby IS9,28
5Johan Gustafson2000Hässelby SK9,40
6Edvin Persson2000IFK Stocksund9,41

P 11 600 m Final 
       
1Felix Prins2000IF Linnéa1.57,44
2Emil Tagesson2000Täby IS Friidrott1.57,63
3Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK1.58,95
4Filip Nyström2000Turebergs FK2.01,84
5Hugo Persson2000Täby IS2.03,09
6Edvin Persson2000IFK Stocksund2.04,05
7Tobias Carlbom2000Åkersberga Sportklubb2.13,48

P 11 Höjd aaa 
       
1Anton Sjöberg2000Vallentuna FK132
2Victor Norberg2000Täby IS132
3Hugo Persson2000Täby IS128
4Fabian Widlund2000Hässelby SK128
5Johan Gustafson2000Hässelby SK124
6Elias Rilegård2000Täby IS124
7Filip Nyström2000Turebergs FK114
7Oskar Lundqvist2000Hässelby SK114
7Edvin Persson2000IFK Stocksund114
10Lukas Svens2000Täby IS114
11Elliot Cigehn2000Täby IS114
12Emil Tagesson2000Täby IS Friidrott114
13Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK104
13Tobias Carlbom2000Åkersberga Sportklubb104
15Nils Söderqvist2000Huddinge AIS104
 Axel Melin2000Danderyds SK 

P 11 Höjd aaa  104 114 119 124 128 132 136
Fabian Widlund o o xo o xxo xxx
Elliot Cigehn xo xo xxx
Lukas Svens xo o xxx
Lukas Björninger o xxx
Filip Nyström o o xxx
Johan Gustafson o o xo xo xxx
Hugo Persson o o xo o xo xxx
Victor Norberg o o o xo o xxo xxx
Oskar Lundqvist o o xxx
Anton Sjöberg o o o o o xo xx
Emil Tagesson o xxo xxx
Tobias Carlbom o xxx
Edvin Persson o o xxx
Nils Söderqvist xo xxx
Elias Rilegård o xo xo xo xxx

P 11 Längd 1 
       
1Victor Norberg2000Täby IS4,44
2Anton Sjöberg2000Vallentuna FK4,31
3Felix Prins2000IF Linnéa4,22
4Lukas Svens2000Täby IS4,10
5Edvin Persson2000IFK Stocksund4,08
6Nils Söderqvist2000Huddinge AIS3,99
7Fabian Widlund2000Hässelby SK3,85
8Sebastian Ekfeldt2000Åkersberga Sportklubb3,83
9Emil Tagesson2000Täby IS Friidrott3,81
10Filip Nyström2000Turebergs FK3,72
11Johan Gustafson2000Hässelby SK3,69
12Fabian Jansson2000Väsby IK Friidrott3,59
13Oskar Lundqvist2000Hässelby SK3,35
14Hugo Persson2000Täby IS3,27
15Samuel Sundell2000Turebergs FK3,17
16Axel Melin2000Danderyds SK3,13

P 11 Kula 1 
       
1Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK8,62
2Victor Norberg2000Täby IS8,08
3Johan Gustafson2000Hässelby SK7,98
4Hugo Persson2000Täby IS7,44
5Felix Prins2000IF Linnéa6,94
6Lukas Svens2000Täby IS6,88
7Elliot Cigehn2000Täby IS6,85
7Anton Sjöberg2000Vallentuna FK6,85
9Fabian Widlund2000Hässelby SK6,82
10Axel Melin2000Danderyds SK6,80
11Oskar Lundqvist2000Hässelby SK6,70
12Fabian Jansson2000Väsby IK Friidrott6,65
13Emil Tagesson2000Täby IS Friidrott6,28
14Filip Nyström2000Turebergs FK6,23

P 12 80 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,9  
1Sebastian Ekfeldt2000Åkersberga Sportklubb11,02q
2Albin Linnér1999Danderyds SK11,11q
3Joakim King2000Danderyds SK11,20q
4Axel Kullin1999Täby IS11,79
5Jonathan Linderoth Nagy1999Danderyds SK14,15

Heat 2
    Vind: -2,6  
1Noa Jonsson1999Hässelby SK11,19q
2Johan Sjölander1999Täby IS11,49q
3Olof Silvander1999Danderyds SK12,64
 Erik Pallin1999Danderyds SKDQ

Heat 3
    Vind: -0,2  
1Arvid Persson1999Danderyds SK11,35q
2Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköpings Friidrott11,70
3Tor Fåhraeus1999Danderyds SK12,49
4Gustav Finney Nilsson1999Täby IS Friidrott12,62

P 12 80 m Final 
    Vind: +0,6  
1Sebastian Ekfeldt2000Åkersberga Sportklubb10,98
2Noa Jonsson1999Hässelby SK11,03
3Joakim King2000Danderyds SK11,07
4Albin Linnér1999Danderyds SK11,11
5Arvid Persson1999Danderyds SK11,44
6Johan Sjölander1999Täby IS11,65

P 12 600 m Final 
       
1Joakim King2000Danderyds SK1.40,93Tävlingsrekord
2Jonathan Bergdahl1999Huddinge AIS1.41,91
3Olof Silvander1999Danderyds SK1.54,17
4Mark Bergrahm1999Kungsängens SK2.00,09
5Jonathan Linderoth Nagy1999Danderyds SK2.20,80

P 12 60 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,8  
1Axel Kullin1999Täby IS11,92
2Arvid Persson1999Danderyds SK12,74
3Edvin Persson2000IFK Stocksund13,40

P 12 Höjd 1 
       
1Elias Harryson1999Danderyds SK145
2Axel Kullin1999Täby IS142
3Arvid Persson1999Danderyds SK142
4Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköpings Friidrott142
5Tor Fåhraeus1999Danderyds SK128
6Gustav Finney Nilsson1999Täby IS Friidrott119
 Jonathan Linderoth Nagy1999Danderyds SKx

P 12 Höjd 1  114 119 124 128 132 136 139 142 145 148
Axel Kullin o o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Gustav Finney Nilsson xxo o xxx
Jonathan Linderoth Nagy xxx
Jonas Renz - - o xo o xxo xo xxo xxx
Arvid Persson o o o o xo xo xxo xo xxx
Tor Fåhraeus o o o o xxx
Elias Harryson - - o o o o o o o xxx

P 12 Längd 1 
       
1Axel Kullin1999Täby IS4,614,54
2Jonas Renz1999IK Norrköpings Friidrott4,614,42
3Arvid Persson1999Danderyds SK4,47
4Jonathan Bergdahl1999Huddinge AIS4,40
5Johan Sjölander1999Täby IS4,27
6Albin Linnér1999Danderyds SK4,21
7Noa Jonsson1999Hässelby SK3,98
8Tor Fåhraeus1999Danderyds SK3,95
9Jonathan Linderoth Nagy1999Danderyds SK3,28

P 12 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Kullin 4,61 4,54
Jonas Renz 4,61 4,42

P 12 Kula 1 
       
1Viktor Karvonen1999IF Vingarna8,92
2Noa Jonsson1999Hässelby SK7,72
3Axel Kullin1999Täby IS7,56
4Gustav Finney Nilsson1999Täby IS Friidrott7,52
5Johan Sjölander1999Täby IS7,45
6Arvid Persson1999Danderyds SK6,86
7Erik Pallin1999Danderyds SK6,73
8William Sillberg1999Österhaninge IF5,71
9Jonathan Linderoth Nagy1999Danderyds SK5,51

P 13 80 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,2  
1Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS10,91q
2Jacob Åkersten1998Täby IS11,81q
3Axel Abrahamsson1998Bromma IF11,91q
4Victor Larsson1998Bromma IF11,92
5Jesper Rilegård1998Täby IS Friidrott12,15
6Robin Olsson1998Täby IS Friidrott12,82

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,2  
1Daniel Persson1998Bromma IF10,39q
2Anton Cigehn1998Täby IS11,47q
3Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS Friidrott11,85q
4Elias Egelrud1998Åkersberga Sportklubb12,21
5Carl Krüsell Berg1998Hammarby Friidrott12,78

P 13 80 m Final 
    Vind: -0,1  
1Daniel Persson1998Bromma IF10,57
2Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS11,12
3Anton Cigehn1998Täby IS11,47
4Jacob Åkersten1998Täby IS12,19
5Axel Abrahamsson1998Bromma IF12,25

P 13 600 m Final 
       
1Stefan Stojanovic1998Huddinge AIS1.39,06
2Fredrik Kihlblom1998Huddinge AIS1.40,03
3Timothy Olsson1998Hammarby Friidrott1.45,69
4Jacob Nystedt1998Täby IS Friidrott1.55,48
5Axel Abrahamsson1998Bromma IF1.58,82

P 13 60 mh Final 
    Vind: -0,9  
1Fredrik Kihlblom1998Huddinge AIS11,32
2Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS Friidrott11,44
3Anton Cigehn1998Täby IS11,92

P 13 Höjd 1 
       
1Fredrik Kihlblom1998Huddinge AIS154
2Julius Larsen Brolin1998Täby IS151
3Victor Larsson1998Bromma IF142
4Jesper Rilegård1998Täby IS Friidrott136
5Jacob Åkersten1998Täby IS132
6Axel Abrahamsson1998Bromma IF132
7Anton Cigehn1998Täby IS132
8Jacob Nystedt1998Täby IS Friidrott124
9Robin Olsson1998Täby IS Friidrott119

P 13 Höjd 1  114 119 124 128 132 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 158
Jacob Åkersten - o o o o xxx
Jacob Nystedt o o xo xxx
Jesper Rilegård o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Anton Cigehn - o o o xo xxx
Robin Olsson xo o xxx
Victor Larsson - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Axel Abrahamsson - xo o o o xxx
Julius Larsen Brolin - - - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Fredrik Kihlblom - - - - - - o o - xo xxo xxo xxx

P 13 Längd 1 
       
1Anton Cigehn1998Täby IS4,71
2Fredrik Kihlblom1998Huddinge AIS4,60
3Victor Larsson1998Bromma IF4,44
4Jacob Åkersten1998Täby IS4,37
5Axel Abrahamsson1998Bromma IF4,09
6Jacob Nystedt1998Täby IS Friidrott3,99
7Jesper Rilegård1998Täby IS Friidrott3,79
8Elias Egelrud1998Åkersberga Sportklubb3,69
9Robin Olsson1998Täby IS Friidrott3,63

P 13 Kula 1 
       
1Gabriel Rosshagen1998Täby IS Friidrott9,87
2Anton Cigehn1998Täby IS9,13
3Jacob Åkersten1998Täby IS8,40
4Jesper Rilegård1998Täby IS Friidrott8,35
5Carl Krüsell Berg1998Hammarby Friidrott8,11
6Robin Olsson1998Täby IS Friidrott7,16
7Jacob Nystedt1998Täby IS Friidrott7,00

P 15 100 m Final 
    Vind: -0,4  
1Oscar Jacobsson1997Västerås Friidrottsklubb12,65
2Gustav Kramnäs1997Danderyds SK13,00
3Johan Laszlo1996Kungsängens SK13,25
4Joakim Karlsson1997Västerås Friidrottsklubb13,32
5Hannes Axell1997Danderyds SK13,62
6Tim Möller1997Hammarby Friidrott14,00

P 15 200 m Final 
    Vind: +0,7  
1Oscar Jacobsson1997Västerås Friidrottsklubb25,61
2Daniel Persson1998Bromma IF26,05
3Jesper Arbinge1997Huddinge AIS26,24
4Gustav Kramnäs1997Danderyds SK26,53
5Victor Larsson1998Bromma IF30,88

P 15 800 m 1 
       
1Archie Casteel1996Hellas FK2.16,41
2John Lindberg1996Hellas FK2.24,09
3Dennis Olsson1997Hellas FK2.24,99
4Gustav Kramnäs1997Danderyds SK2.25,94

P 15 Höjd 1 
       
1Fabian Delryd1996Täby IS190Tävlingsrekord
2Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS173
3Joar Andersson 1996Täby IS164
4Sebastian Ruthström1997Danderyds SK161
5Richard Martin1997Danderyds SK158
6Hannes Axell1997Danderyds SK149

P 15 Höjd 1  134 139 144 149 154 158 161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188 190 192
Sebastian Ruthström - - - o o xo xo xxx
Joar Andersson - - - - o o xxo o xxx
Hannes Axell o o o xxo xxx
Fabian Delryd - - - - - - - -- - - - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Henning André - - - - - o o - xo xo xxo x
Richard Martin - - o o xxo o xxx

P 15 Längd Final 
       
1Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS5,53Godkänd vind
2Johan Laszlo1996Kungsängens SK4,82Godkänd vind
3Gustav Kramnäs1997Danderyds SK4,60Godkänd vind
 Joakim Karlsson1997Västerås FriidrottsklubbNR
 Jesper Arbinge1997Huddinge AISNR

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1Sebastian Ruthström1997Danderyds SK10,77

P 17 100 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +2,7  
1Jonathan Wulff1994Hammarby Friidrott11,14q
2Philip Sjöberg1994Turebergs FK11,43q
3Johan Meckbach1995Täby IS11,73q
4Niclas Svärdling1995Täby IS11,75q
5Mattias Qvarfordt1994Hammarby Friidrott11,89q
6Christian Runge Wildner1995Täby IS12,26

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,2  
1Samy Ahmed1995Hammarby Friidrott11,93
2Joel Ekelöf1994Turebergs FK12,34
3Simon Averin-Markström1994Hammarby Friidrott12,51
4Oscar Elling Johansson1995Hellas FK12,89

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,2  
1Henrik Malmberg1995Huddinge AIS11,45q
2Jacob Öman1995Danderyds SK11,97
3Carl Dath1995Täby IS12,09
4Andreas Almlöf1995Hammarby Friidrott12,11
5Anton Brunnstedt1994Hammarby Friidrott13,02

P 17 100 m Final 
    Vind: +0,6  
1Jonathan Wulff1994Hammarby Friidrott11,12Tävlingsrekord
2Henrik Malmberg1995Huddinge AIS11,40
3Philip Sjöberg1994Turebergs FK11,56
4Niclas Svärdling1995Täby IS11,80
5Johan Meckbach1995Täby IS11,88

P 17 200 m Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,0  
1Jonathan Wulff1994Hammarby Friidrott22,90Tävlingsrekord
2Niclas Svärdling1995Täby IS23,89
3Jacob Öman1995Danderyds SK24,14
4Carl Dath1995Täby IS24,19

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,0  
1Samy Ahmed1995Hammarby Friidrott24,48
2Joel Ekelöf1994Turebergs FK25,46
3Philip Örnborg1994Danderyds SK25,74

P 17 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jonathan Wulff1994Hammarby Friidrott22,90Tävlingsrekord
2Niclas Svärdling1995Täby IS23,89
3Jacob Öman1995Danderyds SK24,14
4Carl Dath1995Täby IS24,19
5Samy Ahmed1995Hammarby Friidrott24,48
6Joel Ekelöf1994Turebergs FK25,46
7Philip Örnborg1994Danderyds SK25,74

P 17 800 m 1 
       
1Philip Örnborg1994Danderyds SK2.14,24
2Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF2.16,72
3Hanno Forsell1994Kungsängens SK2.46,77

P 17 Höjd Final 
       
1Erik Grundberg1994Hammarby Friidrott176
2Michael Chlebek1995Väsby IK Friidrott164
 Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF189Utom tävlan

P 17 Höjd Final  144 149 154 158 161 164 167 176
Erik Grundberg - - - - - - - o
Michael Chlebek o o o o o o xxx

P 17 Längd Final 
       
1Erik Grundberg1994Hammarby Friidrott6,06Godkänd vind
2Johan Meckbach1995Täby IS5,93Godkänd vind
3Philip Örnborg1994Danderyds SK5,57Godkänd vind
4Joel Ekelöf1994Turebergs FK5,04Godkänd vind

P 17 Kula Final 
       
1Simon Pettersson1994Örbyhus IF16,90
2Philip Örnborg1994Danderyds SK9,89

100 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,1  
1Judel Kibondo1986Sundbybergs IK11,45q
2Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK Friidrott11,61q
3Olle Forslin1993Hässelby SK11,61q
4David Sundström1993Hellas FK11,71q
5Ken Braesch-Andersen1993Hammarby Friidrott11,77
6Victor Wolfgang1988Spårvägens FK11,91

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,4  
1Gunnar Odenman1993Hammarby Friidrott11,77
2Sebastian Svedhammer1988Hellas FK12,13
3Fredrik Uggla Strahl1993Hellas FK12,31
4Mladjen Dzakovic1987Sundbybergs IK12,88
5Urban Evjen1973FGF Gotland13,56

Heat 3
    Vind: +3,0  
1Sunday Ojuri1993Hammarby Friidrott11,19q
2Philip Green1993Hammarby Friidrott11,46q
3Valdemar Karlsson1993Hammarby Friidrott11,95
4Stefan Brottman1988Hammarby Friidrott12,14
5Anton Johansson1993Huddinge AIS12,19

M 100 m Final 
    Vind: +1,9  
1Judel Kibondo1986Sundbybergs IK11,12Tävlingsrekord
2Sunday Ojuri1993Hammarby Friidrott11,13
3Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK Friidrott11,45
4Olle Forslin1993Hässelby SK11,48
4Philip Green1993Hammarby Friidrott11,48
6David Sundström1993Hellas FK11,59

M 200 m Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,5  
1Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK Friidrott23,16
2Olle Forslin1993Hässelby SK23,44
3Victor Wolfgang1988Spårvägens FK24,20
4Stefan Brottman1988Hammarby Friidrott25,47

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,1  
1Sunday Ojuri1993Hammarby Friidrott23,01
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK23,03
3David Sundström1993Hellas FK23,64

M 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sunday Ojuri1993Hammarby Friidrott23,01
2Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK23,03
3Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK Friidrott23,16
4Olle Forslin1993Hässelby SK23,44
5David Sundström1993Hellas FK23,64
6Victor Wolfgang1988Spårvägens FK24,20
7Stefan Brottman1988Hammarby Friidrott25,47

M 800 m 1 
       
1Younes Jilali1994Fredrikshof2.01,41
2Samuel Nilsson1993Enhörna IF2.08,28
3Daniel Eklund1984IFK Lidingö2.08,66
4Mats Olsson1963Hellas FK2.16,54
5Fabrice Odille1976Hässelby SK2.22,32
6Henry Kallioniemi1943Täby IS2.43,16
 Dan Bergström1989Huddinge AISDNF

M Höjd 1 
       
1Valdemar Karlsson1993Hammarby Friidrott185
2Mats Nagle1960Huddinge AIS173

M Höjd 1  161 164 167 170 173 176 179 182 185 188
Valdemar Karlsson - - - - o o o xo o xxx
Mats Nagle o o o o o xx x

M Längd Final 
       
1Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK Friidrott6,70Godkänd vind
2Valdemar Karlsson1993Hammarby Friidrott5,89Godkänd vind
 Niklas Karlsson1990Bålsta IK 

M Kula Final 
       
1Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK Friidrott14,05


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems